Rep Honours

2016 Representative Honours 

RUGBY CANADA

Senior Womens 15's
  • Tyson Beukeboom
  • Jacey Murphy 
  • Mackenzie Higgs

  • Senior Mens 15's

    • Paul Ciulini 

    Maple Leafs Womens 15's
    • Lori Josephson
    • Mackenzie Higgs

      Maple Leafs Mens 7's

      • Jon West 
      • Andrew Battaglia

      Maple Leafs Womens 7's
      • Nadia Popov 
      • Olivia Apps
      • Emma Chown

      U-20 Mens 15's
      • Andrew Quattrin
      • Keaton Porter

      U-20 Womens 15's
      • McKinley Hunt

      U-19 Mens 15's
      • Mike Rusu
      • Jake McRogers

      U-18 Womens 7's
      • Olivia Apps
      • Dani Grant

      U-18 Women 15's
      • Dani Grant
      • Carson Brown
      • Vyktoria Brochu
      • Celia Martensson
      • Hannah Daniels

      U-18 Mens 15's

      • Ethan Cooney


      RUGBY ONTARIO

      Senior Mens 15's (CRC McTier Championship)
      • Mark Denton
      • Andrew Quattrin 

      Senior Women 15's
      • Emily Barber
      • Steph Black
      • Emma Chown
      • Britt Douglas
      • Britni French
      • Mackenzie Higgs
      • Lori Josephson

      Storm U-20 Women (CRC Champions)
      • Dani Grant
      • McKinley Hunt
      • Mikhaila Irving 

      U-18 Girls 7's
      • Vyktoria Brochu
      • Dani Grant

      U-18 Boys 7's
      • Deven Deguara
      • Jack McRogers

      U-18 Boys 15's
      •  Keegan Winter (West)

      U-18 Girls 15's
      • Shelby Barton
      • Vyktoria Brochu
      • Carson Brown
      • Veronica Curcuruto
      • Hannah Daniels
      • Brii English-Williams

      U-17 Boys 15's
      • Dante Asselin
      • Ethan Cooney
      • Tyler Ellis
      • James King
      • Michael Tzemis
      • Coaches: Ryan Stickle, Khalil Ajram and Ian McLeod (West Hub)

      U-16 Girls 15's
      • Nicole Avakian
      • Carolyn Forster
      • Madison Kuchar
      • Celia Martensson
      • Alessandra Troiani

      U-16 Boys 15's
      • Ihtsham Chaudry
      • Matthew Hollett
      • Dylan Weaver

      U-15 Boys 15's
      • Dylan Di Girolamo
      Coach- Nico Pienaar

      TORONTO RUGBY

      U-17 Girls 
      • Alessandra Troiani
      • Celia Martensson
      • Hannah Daniels 
      • Katie McLeod
      • Maddie Kuchar
      • Vyk Brochu 
      Head Coach: Nick Daniels 

      U-17 Boys
      • Dante Asselin 
      • Matthew Hollett
      • Troy Wilkinson
      • Tyler Ellis 



      2015 REPRESENTATIVE HONOURS


      RUGBY CANADA
      Senior Women 15's
      • Tyson Beukeboom 
      • Lori Josephson
      • Jacey Murphy 
      • Mack Higgs 
      • Shaun Allen (Coach) 

      Senior Men 7's
      • Jon West

      Senior Women 7's
      • Nadia Popov

      U-20 Womens
      • Britni French

      U-20 Mens
      • Paul Ciulini
      • Andrew Quattrin
      • Keaton Porter 
      • Lucas Cunningham 

      U-18 Boys
      • Deven Deguara 

      U-18 Girls
      • Vyktoria Brochu
      • Dani Grant
      • Eryn Roberts 


      RUGBY ONTARIO

      Senior Men
      • Paul Ciulini
      • Jon West

      Senior Women
      • Loren Baldwin 
      • Tyson Beukeboom (Captain)
      • Louise Chen 
      • MacKenzie Fane 
      • Britni French 
      • Mackenzie Higgs 
      • Lori Josephson
      • Sydney Mann
      • Kevin Jones (Coach)

      U-20 Girls
      • Mikhaila Irving 
      • Breeann Keogh-Chin
      • Paul Loader (Coach)

      U-19 Boys
      • Lucas Cunningham 
      • Andrew Quattrin
      • Keaton Porter

      U-18 Boys
      • Mike Rusu

      U-18 Girls 
      • Daniella Grant
      • Eryn Roberts 

      U-17 Boys
      • Deven Deguara
      • Jack McRogers

      U-16 Girls
      • Vyktoria Brochu
      • Hannah Daniels

      U-15 Boys 
      • Ryan Draper
      • Wesley Weir 

      TORONTO RUGBY

      U-17 Girls 
      • Alessandra Troiani
      • Bianca Pienaar 
      • Daniella Grant
      • Eryn Roberts 
      • Hannah Daniels 
      • Julia Giannitopoulos 
      • Kendra Rotherham 
      • Kristina Ciulini 
      • Veronica Curcuruto 
      • Vyk Brochu 
      Head Coach: Nick Daniels 


      U-17 Boys
      • Aiden Brown 
      • Connor Irving 
      • Dante Asselin 
      • Deven Deguara 
      • Jack McRogers
      • Troy Wilkinson
      • Tyler Ellis 
      • Yaseen Mirza 
      Manager: Andrew Battaglia 




WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support